Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PLYMOUTH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,565
Last Sold Price
4 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£23,935 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,565
-31.3%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
-£23,935 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+30.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3AL
← Back to All Properties