Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WOODBERRY WAY, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+69.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8EW
← Back to All Properties