Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,500
+15.9%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+30.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,995
+44.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TP
← Back to All Properties