Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CAMPION CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.9%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+49.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+48.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5BX
← Back to All Properties