Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CONIFERS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-15.9%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+218.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2BD
← Back to All Properties