34, VINE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+26.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+11.5%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1