65, CORNELIUS VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+30.8%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1