Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BARMOUTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+80.8%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SL
← Back to All Properties