40, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+14.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+136.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+14.3%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1