23, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+42.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000-0.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1