Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GREENBANK, ARGYLE ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,600
Last Sold Price
17 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,600
+0.8%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7EW
← Back to All Properties