Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£87,785 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+59.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£87,785 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,215
+6.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,550
+218.5%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties