84, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7FP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+106.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+120.7%
Sold on 19 June 2010
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+34.3%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+54.3%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1