Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LEVINGTON LANE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP10 0DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£67,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+82.7%
Sold on 10 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,100
+28.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0DZ
← Back to All Properties