Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, YORK CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,500
+88.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+83.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6JE
← Back to All Properties