94, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+158.7%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+52.1%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1