Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PROSPECT DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-15.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4JH
← Back to All Properties