Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LUNDY ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,505
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£46,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£201,505
+30.0%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+53.5%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1UY
← Back to All Properties