18, HAYWOOD OAKS LANE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,000+20.1%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+201.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1