Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TREVONE, HERBERT ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+16.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+57.7%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BX
← Back to All Properties