26, FOX STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+23.8%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+104.4%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+64.6%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1