Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ST. LUKES MEWS, 6, WHYTELEAFE HILL, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,500
+148.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AA
← Back to All Properties