Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+22.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+190.4%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LY
← Back to All Properties