62, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+24.7%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1