Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CLARENCE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,500
+37.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+41.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3EJ
← Back to All Properties