Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, VIRIDIAN SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,000
+5.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7FY
← Back to All Properties