Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£15,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+37.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2PA
← Back to All Properties