Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANSTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+51.4%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
-7.5%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+73.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+60.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0RB
← Back to All Properties