Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, JEPPS AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+98.8%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,250
Sold on 20 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5AS
← Back to All Properties