Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT F4, 7, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+2.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+13.8%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties