Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SNELLS WOOD COURT, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£219,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£605,000
+56.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£219,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,950
+127.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£215,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9QT
← Back to All Properties