18, WOODSOME PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.4%
Price Change
-£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500-55.4%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+60.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1