Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,500
+11.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties