Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ST GILES MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
-13.1%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HT
← Back to All Properties