Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ORCHARD CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+128.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XH
← Back to All Properties