Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+2.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,955
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 2EL
← Back to All Properties