Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LITTLEWORTH LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,600,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,600,000
-1.9%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,650,000
Sold on 15 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9PF
← Back to All Properties