3, HADEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,400
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£85,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£149,400+133.4%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£85,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+120.7%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1