Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROME CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+52.1%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+16.4%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SW
← Back to All Properties