37, DE SUTTON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 7XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+14.4%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+131.9%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1