Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, QUEEN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+48.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,250
+67.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+19.4%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1AZ
← Back to All Properties