Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARSTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
+£66,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,700
+45.4%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+101.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5TW
← Back to All Properties