Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRANWELL GROVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+47.5%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+8.2%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2YN
← Back to All Properties