32, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+119.4%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-7.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1