Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LAVEROCK LEA, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+30.9%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+64.3%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8DA
← Back to All Properties