Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NELSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 9AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 9AP
← Back to All Properties