Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,000
+16.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+122.0%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,900
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7JF
← Back to All Properties