Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+58.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+27.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties