Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOUGHLAND CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-6.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,953 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,953
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4PB
← Back to All Properties