Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COTTESMORE AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+40.3%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+46.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0HY
← Back to All Properties